Category:Pages using infobox New York City Subway station with bg color
This is a tracking category. It is used to build and maintain lists of pages—primarily for the sake of the lists themselves and their use in article and category maintenance. It is not part of the encyclopedia's categorization scheme.
More information:
|
Administrators: Please do not delete this category as empty! This category may be empty occasionally or even most of the time. |
Pages in category "Pages using infobox New York City Subway station with bg color"
The following 113 pages are in this category, out of 113 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.
0–9
- 13th Avenue station (BMT Culver Line)
- 16th Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- 18th Street station (IRT Lexington Avenue Line)
- 20th Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- 25th Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- 34th Street Ferry station
- 34th Street station (IRT Second Avenue Line)
- 34th Street station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- 36th Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- 40th Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- 46th Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- 52nd Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- 58th Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- 65th Street Terminal station
- 91st Street station (IRT Broadway–Seventh Avenue Line)
- 106th Street station (Second Avenue Subway)
- 116th Street station (Second Avenue Subway)
- 125th Street station (IRT Lexington Avenue Line)
- 125th Street station (IRT Second Avenue Line)
- 129th Street station
- 133rd Street station
- 138th Street station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- 143rd Street station
- 149th Street station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- 155th Street station (IRT Ninth Avenue Line)
- 156th Street station
- 160th Street station
- 161st Street station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- 166th Street station
- 168th Street station (BMT Jamaica Line)
- 169th Street station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- 174th Street station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- 180th Street station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- 180th Street–Bronx Park station
- 183rd Street station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- 200th Street station
- 204th Street station
- 210th Street–Williamsbridge station
- 221st Street station
- Adams Street station
- Albany–Sumner Avenues station
- Anderson–Jerome Avenues station
- Boerum Place station
- Bridge–Jay Streets station
- Broadway Ferry station
- Bronx Park Terminal
- Brooklyn–Tompkins Avenues station
- Chatham Square station
- Chestnut Street station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- City Hall station (IRT Lexington Avenue Line)
- City Hall station (IRT Second Avenue Line)
- Claremont Parkway station
- Clark–Tillary Streets station
- Court Street–Myrtle Avenue station
- Crescent Street station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Cumberland Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- DeKalb Avenue station (BMT Lexington Avenue Line)
- Driggs Avenue station
- Fordham Road–190th Street station
- Fort Hamilton Parkway station (BMT Culver Line)
- Franklin Avenue station (BMT Lexington Avenue Line)
- Franklin Square station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- Fulton Ferry station
- Fulton Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- Fulton Street station (IRT Third Avenue Line)
- Grand Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Grand Avenue station (BMT Myrtle Avenue Line)
- Grand Central station (IRT elevated)
- Grant Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Greene Avenue station
- Hanover Square station
- Hinsdale Street station
- Lafayette Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Linwood Street station
- Metropolitan Avenue station (BMT Jamaica Line)
- Montauk Avenue station
- Myrtle Avenue station (BMT Fourth Avenue Line)
- Myrtle Avenue station (BMT Lexington Avenue Line)
- Myrtle–Wyckoff Avenues station
- Navy Street station
- New York Transit Museum
- Ninth Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- Nostrand Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Nostrand Avenue station (BMT Lexington Avenue Line)
- Nostrand Avenue station (BMT Myrtle Avenue Line)
- Park Avenue station (BMT Jamaica Line)
- Park Row Terminal
- Pennsylvania Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Queens Boulevard station
- Ralph Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Reid Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Reid Avenue station (BMT Lexington Avenue Line)
- Rockaway Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Saint Marks Avenue station
- Sands Street station
- Saratoga Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Sedgwick Avenue station
- South Ferry station (IRT elevated)
- Sumner Avenue station (BMT Lexington Avenue Line)
- Sumner Avenue station (BMT Myrtle Avenue Line)
- Sutphin Boulevard station (BMT Jamaica Line)
- Third Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- Tompkins Avenue station (BMT Lexington Avenue Line)
- Tompkins Avenue station (BMT Myrtle Avenue Line)
- Tremont Avenue–177th Street station
- Troy Avenue station
- Union Street station (BMT Fifth Avenue Line)
- Van Siclen Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Vanderbilt Avenue station (BMT Fulton Street Line)
- Vanderbilt Avenue station (BMT Myrtle Avenue Line)
- Washington Avenue station
- Willis Avenue station
- Worth Street station